ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GLOBAL HARVEST - IMO 9072501

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Richard Wisse [View profile]Title:GLOBAL HARVESTAdded:Jan 01, 2010
Captured:IMO:9072501Hits:518
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Terneuzen, 12-7-2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Ronda Carrier
IMO:9072501
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352686000
Callsign:3FUN3
Former name(s):
- Global Harvest (Until 2012 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:8,520 tons
Summer DWT:8,752 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ronda Carrier
© shipjohn
GLOBAL HARVEST
© JLDUHAMEL
Ronda Carrier
© shipjohn
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 518 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!