ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Loch Lomond - IMO 9250309

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:michell [View profile]Title:Loch LomondAdded:Jul 15, 2008
Captured:IMO:9250309Hits:763
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Panamax bulker LOCH LOMOND flag Panama anchored at La Baie des Ha Ha on the Saguenay river.
Built: 2002 Sanoyas Hishimo Meisho Japan Signal letters C6SU2
GWT:...75, 845 GT:....38,850 Owner:...Wakoh Panama
Date of Pic:..July l4 2008

Michel b photo
Vessel Identification
Name:K.faith
IMO:9250309
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355255000
Callsign:3EVC8
Former name(s):
- Loch Lomond (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:38,850 tons
Summer DWT:75,845 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
K.FAITH
© husni ibrahim nasution
K.FAITH
© husni ibrahim nasution
K.FAITH
© husni ibrahim nasution
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 763 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!