ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ISIDOR - IMO 9081356

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Martinez Bescos [View profile]Title:ISIDORAdded:Aug 09, 2008
Captured:IMO:9081356Hits:456
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Isidor
IMO:9081356
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210259000
Callsign:C4GU2
Former name(s):
- Ikiena (Until 2005 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,735 tons
Summer DWT:4,273 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:5.9 m

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1993
AIS Information
Last known position:
55°58’27.47” N, 16°34’45.7” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.4kts, 61° (60°)
Destination:
Location:Fiktk
Arrival:23rd Jan 2018
21:00:50 UTC
Last update:
20 hours 55 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 January 23rd, 21:00:50 UTCFiktk
2018 January 4th, 17:00:11 UTCFrmrs
2017 December 30th, 04:00:21 UTCEsbcn
2017 December 14th, 20:00:57 UTCRuled
2017 December 9th, 05:00:36 UTCDkaar
2017 November 30th, 06:00:37 UTCLvlpx
2017 November 26th, 14:00:19 UTCDkaar
2017 November 21st, 11:00:41 UTCGbnho
2017 November 15th, 18:00:33 UTCSevag
2017 November 12th, 05:00:06 UTCSejat
More Of This Ship
ISIDOR
© 3SX
ISIDOR
© 3SX
ISIDOR
© 3SX
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 456 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!