ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Isabella - IMO 7229447

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Martinez Bescos [View profile]Title:IsabellaAdded:Jul 15, 2008
Captured:June 21, 2008IMO:7229447Hits:555
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built before 1980
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Marisa
IMO:7229447
Former name(s):
- Isabella (Until 2013 Aug)
- Kenai Multina (Until 1978)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lng Tanker
Gross tonnage:26,951 tons
Summer DWT:26,805 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ISABELLA
© timbo2
Isabella
© foggy
Isabella
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 555 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!