ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CITY OF NORDIC - IMO 9325468

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Holger Jaschob [View profile]Title:CITY OF NORDICAdded:Jul 16, 2008
Captured:July 06, 2008IMO:9325468Hits:539
Location:Bremerhaven, Germany
Photo Category: Ships in Drydock
Description:
In floating dock of Rickmers-Lloyd in Bremerhaven.
Former name: ARROYOFRIO DOS.
Date: 06.07.2008.
Built: 1985.
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:9325468
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CITY OF NORDIC
© Holger Jaschob
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 539 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!