ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LOCH LOMOND - IMO 9250309

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marc Boucher [View profile]Title:LOCH LOMONDAdded:Jul 22, 2008
Captured:IMO:9250309Hits:670
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Lieu: Québec Rivière St-Charles 52 QC Canada 2008/07/22 Année de construction 2002 Port d'enregistrement Nassau
Nationalité BAHAMAS
Vessel Identification
Name:K.faith
IMO:9250309
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355255000
Callsign:3EVC8
Former name(s):
- Loch Lomond (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:38,850 tons
Summer DWT:75,845 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
K FAITH
© andy.ru73
K FAITH
© andy.ru73
K FAITH
© andy.ru73
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 670 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!