ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sarim - IMO 7507320

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:SarimAdded:Jun 04, 2005
Captured:IMO:7507320Hits:517
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Sarim
IMO:7507320
Former name(s):
- Giem (Until 2004 May)
- Diman (Until 1997)
- Bunga Sripagi (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:23,457 tons
Summer DWT:41,683 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GIEM
© har
GIEM
© har
SARIM
© marcin
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 517 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!