ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HANSA PARIJS - IMO 9232486

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:HANSA PARIJSAdded:May 01, 2009
Captured:IMO:9232486Hits:612
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 24-9-03
IMO:9232486
Vessel Identification
Name:Willeke
IMO:9232486
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:245377000
Callsign:PFBN
Former name(s):
- Hansa Parijs (Until 2006 Feb 28)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,435 tons
Summer DWT:1,680 tons
Length:80 m
Beam:10 m
Draught:2.6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Delfzijl
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°23’2.21” N, 0°45’31.92” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 202° (198°)
Destination:
Location:Ridham
Arrival:20th Apr 2018
04:00:08 UTC
Last update:
53 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 20th, 04:00:08 UTCRidham
2018 April 15th, 14:30:59 UTCSt Malo
2018 April 15th, 14:30:24 UTCSt Malo
2018 April 4th, 07:00:14 UTCKoge
2018 April 2nd, 11:00:36 UTCDelfzijl
2018 March 29th, 01:00:33 UTCKirkcaldy
2018 March 24th, 10:00:10 UTCRidham
2018 March 22nd, 07:00:18 UTCGoole
2018 February 27th, 05:00:15 UTCThisted
2018 February 17th, 20:00:48 UTCKlinteham
More Of This Ship
Willeke
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Willeke
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
WILLEKE
© Christoffer Hansen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 612 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!