ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HANSA PARIJS - IMO 9232486

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:HANSA PARIJSAdded:May 01, 2009
Captured:IMO:9232486Hits:556
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Dordrecht 23-4-03
IMO: 9232486
Vessel Identification
Name:Willeke
IMO:9232486
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:245377000
Callsign:PFBN
Former name(s):
- Hansa Parijs (Until 2006 Feb 28)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,435 tons
Summer DWT:1,680 tons
Length:80 m
Beam:10 m
Draught:3 m

Additional Information
Home port:Delfzijl
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
55°33’30.23” N, 14°59’56.63” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.0kts, 238° (235°)
Destination:
Location:Klinteham
Arrival:17th Feb 2018
20:00:48 UTC
Last update:
33 minutes 30 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 February 14th, 15:00:11 UTCRostock
2018 February 11th, 00:30:44 UTCAmsterdam
2018 February 8th, 20:00:56 UTCHamburg
2018 February 6th, 23:00:20 UTCKvinsedal
2018 February 5th, 12:00:38 UTCLillesand
2018 February 2nd, 02:00:12 UTCGent
2018 January 27th, 20:00:13 UTCDordrecht
2018 January 22nd, 12:00:23 UTCHeroya
2018 January 18th, 00:00:42 UTCHamburg
2018 January 10th, 01:00:59 UTCNykoebing
More Of This Ship
Willeke
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Willeke
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
WILLEKE
© Christoffer Hansen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 556 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!