ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hanne Mette - IMO 7815818

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Hanne MetteAdded:Jun 05, 2005
Captured:IMO:7815818Hits:537
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 17-1-03
IMO: 7815818
Vessel Identification
Name:Deborah 1
IMO:7815818
Flag:Honduras
MMSI:334376000
Callsign:HQWS4
Former name(s):
- Hanne Mette (Until 2004 Sep)
- Horneland (Until 1987)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:768 tons
Summer DWT:850 tons

Additional Information
Home port:San Lorenzo
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HANNE METTE
© PWR
HANNE METTE
© PWR
HANNE METTE
© Frafo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 537 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!