ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RALLO - IMO 7219064

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vincenzo [View profile]Title:RALLOAdded:Aug 09, 2008
Captured:IMO:7219064Hits:2,359
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Mv RALLO, italian flag, Owner: PUGLIESE Antonio - Napoli

Baia port, year 1990.
Vessel Identification
Name:Agios Panteleimon
IMO:7219064
Former name(s):
- Kavo Papas (Until 1995)
- Rallo (Until 1992 Sep)
- Storedal (Until 1978)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,847 tons
Summer DWT:3,018 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Rallo
© sharpnessship
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 2,359 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!