ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MURAT HACIBEKIROGLU II - IMO 8301046

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aleksi Lindström [View profile]Title:MURAT HACIBEKIROGLU IIAdded:Sep 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:8301046Hits:652
Location:Chalkis, Greece
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Chalkis, Greece on April 17, 2004. IMO 8301046. Ex-RECAI BURSALIOGLU 1984-1989.

AJLSHIPS.TK
Vessel Identification
Name:Ensco56
IMO:8301046
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636010605
Callsign:ELTU8
Former name(s):
- Recai Bursalioglu (Until 1990 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,213 tons
Summer DWT:2,061 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MURAT HACIBEKIROGLU II
© babür halulu
MURAT HACIBEKIROGLU II
© babür halulu
MURAT HACIBEKIROGLU 2
© Carlos Vadir Goñiz Fariñas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 652 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!