ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LALIS - IMO 9222211

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:LALISAdded:Aug 15, 2008
Captured:IMO:9222211Hits:758
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
MONTOIR Harbour (France) 14-08-2008
Built:2002 L.181 GT:30256 DWT:51537
Flag: Greece
Vessel Identification
Name:V Gannet
IMO:9222211
Flag:Philippines
MMSI:548888000
Callsign:DUFT
Former name(s):
- Lalis (Until 2014 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:30,256 tons
Summer DWT:51,536 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:2001
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Lalis
© simonwp
Lalis
© Frank Engen
LALIS
© ussagus
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 758 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!