ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

WILSON TEES - IMO 9150535

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:WILSON TEESAdded:Jun 05, 2008
Captured:IMO:9150535Hits:710
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Flushing 12-4-04
IMO: 9150535
Vessel Identification
Name:Wilson Tees
IMO:9150535
Flag:Malta
MMSI:249910000
Callsign:9HKQ5
Former name(s):
- Northern Lurnes (Until 2002 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,446 tons
Summer DWT:3,680 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
57°54’53.32” N, 7°12’55.87” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.7kts, 94° (95°)
Destination:
Location:Dkkog
Arrival:25th Apr 2018
08:30:07 UTC
Last update:
3 hours 56 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 25th, 08:30:07 UTCDkkog
2018 April 17th, 04:00:02 UTCIsgrt
2018 April 9th, 22:00:26 UTCFrlso
2018 April 7th, 20:00:17 UTCFrlpe
2018 March 31st, 20:30:59 UTCNlvli
2018 March 26th, 05:30:09 UTCEsbio
2018 March 21st, 21:00:38 UTCGbnpt
2018 March 15th, 06:00:06 UTCGbivg
2018 March 8th, 07:30:19 UTCLtklj
2018 February 17th, 21:00:11 UTCNoboo
More Of This Ship
WILSON TEES
© Machi
WILSON TEES
© Machi
Wilson Tees
© Colwyn Grace
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 710 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!