ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Trust Honor - IMO 8419362

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Valeriy Balalaev [View profile]Title:Trust HonorAdded:Aug 25, 2008
Captured:IMO:8419362Hits:1,903
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Built: 1985 Higaki Zosen.Imabari DWT 7087
Ex Name: Golden Graig 85-01.2007
Ship Manager: Doriko(S.Korea)
Photo: Singapore 28.11.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Trust Honor
IMO:8419362
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525015371
Callsign:PMMT
Former name(s):
- Golden Craig (Until 2006 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tanker
Gross tonnage:4,409 tons
Summer DWT:7,088 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belawan
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GOLDEN CRAIG
© Les Blair
GOLDEN CRAIG
© John Regan
GOLDEN CRAIG
© John Regan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,903 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!