ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rubin Stella - IMO 9115080

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marie-Anne [View profile]Title:Rubin StellaAdded:Jan 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:9115080Hits:909
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Rubin Stella in front of Berendrechtlock in Antwerp (03-10-2004).
imo: 9115080
build: 1995
flag: Panama
Vessel Identification
Name:Cnf Lions
IMO:9115080
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005032
Callsign:V7AN6
Former name(s):
- Rubin Stella (Until 2007 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,769 tons
Summer DWT:28,379 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CNF LIONS
© gwrdave
CNF LIONS
© gwrdave
CNF LIONS
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 909 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!