ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BIRJO II

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:BIRJO IIAdded:Sep 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:612
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Birjo II (Zoersel)
ENI: 06002143
LxBxD: 109 x 11,4 x 3,92 m
Tonnage: 3495
Homeport/Domicile: Zoersel
Flag: Belgium
Built: 1987
Ex-Name: Julia
Type of Ship: Inland Tanker

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, downstream passing Ruisbroek (Belgium) 23/04/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:06002143
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 612 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!