ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Pretoria

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:PretoriaAdded:Sep 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:403
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
Pretoria (Haren-Ems)
ENI.: 04805600
LxBxD: 94,86 x 11,4 x 2,7 m
Tonnage: 1893
Homeport/Domicile: Haren-Ems
Flag: Germany
Built: 1989 - Yard: Meidricher Schiffswerft / Duisburg, Germany
Ex-Name: Wengen
Type: Inland cargo / container vessel

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, uptream passing Ruisbroek (Belgium) 18/08/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 403 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!