ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SAVA LAKE - IMO 8719073

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:jens smit [View profile]Title:SAVA LAKEAdded:Sep 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:8719073Hits:575
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
SAVA LAKE in Kiel-Canal at Hochdonn on 19.8.2008

Build 1990
Flag Latvia
Vessel Identification
Name:San Porfyrios
IMO:8719073
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312614000
Callsign:V3UI5
Former name(s):
- Sava Lake (Until 2014 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,030 tons
Summer DWT:3,050 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:6.3 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°0’27.32” N, 2°55’5.38” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.0kts, 95° (106°)
Destination:
Location:It Cat
Arrival:18th Feb 2018
20:00:27 UTC
Last update:
2 days 9 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 February 18th, 20:00:27 UTCIt Cat
2018 January 17th, 16:00:56 UTCAncona
2018 January 16th, 23:30:53 UTCTrieste
2018 January 8th, 18:00:29 UTCAg Nikolaos
2017 December 28th, 08:00:53 UTCTn Sfa
2017 December 21st, 21:00:49 UTCIt Png
2017 December 19th, 14:00:18 UTCIt Marghera
2017 December 19th, 14:00:17 UTCHr Rjk
2017 December 5th, 11:00:53 UTCIt Trs
2017 November 30th, 02:00:32 UTCGr St Nicolas
More Of This Ship
San Porfyrios
© Frank Behrends
San Porfyrios
© Frank Behrends
SAN PORFYRIOS
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 575 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!