ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BLUEBILL - IMO 9263306

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marc Boucher [View profile]Title:BLUEBILLAdded:Sep 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:9263306Hits:419
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Lieu: Québec Ancrage ''D'' QC Canada 2008/09/07 Année de construction 2004 Port d'enregistrement Saint John's
Nationalité CHYPRE
Vessel Identification
Name:Bluebill
IMO:9263306
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210684000
Callsign:C4FK2
Former name(s):
- Padang (Until 2004 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:22,655 tons
Summer DWT:37,332 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Bluebill
© Wil Weijsters
BLUEBILL
© Stan Muller
BLUEBILL
© Martin Palardy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 419 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!