ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISA C - IMO 9373515

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:LISA CAdded:Sep 07, 2008
Captured:September 06, 2008IMO:9373515Hits:407
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Photo taken at Terneuzen (the Netherlands) on September 06, 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Spanaco Reliability
IMO:9373515
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304045000
Callsign:V2QP7
Former name(s):
- Lisa C (Until 2014 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,999 tons
Summer DWT:5,000 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:6.9 m

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°19’4.05” N, 3°21’23.53” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
000.3kts, 138° (250°)
Destination:
Location:Gb Run
Arrival:15th Jul 2018
10:00:48 UTC
Last update:
45 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 15th, 10:00:48 UTCGb Run
2018 June 20th, 20:00:43 UTCCagliari
2018 June 10th, 14:00:57 UTCEsavs
2018 May 17th, 06:30:08 UTCEsbcn
2018 April 14th, 06:00:06 UTCFos
2018 March 21st, 21:30:42 UTCMalta
2018 February 16th, 04:00:47 UTCEsvlc
2018 January 17th, 04:00:19 UTCEsalc
2018 January 9th, 19:00:35 UTCFr Nte
2017 December 17th, 21:00:25 UTCEsavs
More Of This Ship
Spanaco Reliabilty
© babür halulu
Spanaco Reliabilty
© babür halulu
Spanaco Reliability
© Joe Collinson (Charliejoe)
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 407 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!