ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ignalina - IMO 8326101

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ingvar [View profile]Title:IgnalinaAdded:Feb 07, 2010
Captured:IMO:8326101Hits:842
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Ignalina ex Frost 3 ex Zolotye Dyuny.
Built 1983.
Klaipeda 2008-09-10.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ignalina
IMO:8326101
Former name(s):
- Zolotye Dyuny (Until 1994 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:12,383 tons
Summer DWT:11,871 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ZOLOTYE DYUNY
© Gena Anfimov
ZOLOTYE DYUNY
© Gena Anfimov
ZOLOTYE DYUNY
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 842 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!