ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Natcha Naree - IMO 8408014

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ingvar [View profile]Title:Natcha NareeAdded:Sep 11, 2008
Captured:IMO:8408014Hits:594
Location:Klaipeda, Lithuania
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Natcha Naree ex Twilight Success ex Harbor Breeze ex Orange Bridge.
Built 1984.
Klaipeda 2008-09-10.
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:8408014
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SPLENDOUR
© martin klingsick
SPLENDOUR
© Geir Vinnes
SPLENDOUR
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Rogério Cordeiro on May 20, 2009 21:59 (9 years ago)
Port of registry: Bangkok
IMO: 8408014
Call sign: HSPO2
Ex-names: Orange Bridge; Harbor Bridge; Twilight Success
Type/class: bulk carrier
Built by: K.K. Uwajima Zosensho - Uwajima (Japan) in 1984
DWT: 23.593
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 594 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!