ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RAGUENES II - IMO 9010773

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:touche [View profile]Title:RAGUENES IIAdded:Sep 12, 2008
Captured:IMO:9010773Hits:511
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
24,90x7,14m built in 1990 by Vergoz. ex Raguenes II of Saint-Malo.
Roscoff 2008/08/26
Vessel Identification
Name:Celtic Warrior Ii
IMO:9010773
MMSI:250002435
Callsign:EILM4
Former name(s):
- Raguenes Ii (Until 2011 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fishing Vessel
Gross tonnage:172 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RAGUENES II
© Michel FLOCH
RAGUENES II
© touche
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 511 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!