ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Debrene - IMO 7523295

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bobie Tabakov [View profile]Title:DebreneAdded:Sep 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:7523295Hits:683
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Loading at Varna East 13.09.2008

Flag: Comoros
MMSI Number: 616722000
Callsign: D6ES7
Length: 70.0 m
Beam: 10.0 m
Vessel Identification
Name:Debrene
IMO:7523295
Former name(s):
- Myra (Until 2008 Aug)
- Efes (Until 2006 Apr)
- Bongo (Until 2004 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,174 tons
Summer DWT:1,781 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BONGO
© pieter melissen
BONGO
© PWR
BONGO
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 683 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!