ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Wilfred M Cohen - IMO 7629271

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Lorraine Morrill [View profile]Title:Wilfred M CohenAdded:Sep 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:7629271Hits:742
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Sarnia, Ontario (Canada) on 5/21/08.

GT: 284
Flag: Canada
Built: 1948
Vessel Identification
Name:Wilfred M.cohen
IMO:7629271
MMSI:314955479
Callsign:VCNK
Former name(s):
- A.t.lowmaster (Until 1976 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:284 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1948
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
WILFRED M. COHEN
© Sam Draye
Wilfred M Cohen
© Lorraine Morrill
Wilfred M Cohen
© Lorraine Morrill
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 742 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!