ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIPAN - IMO 9340740

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jose Miralles Pol [View profile]Title:SIPANAdded:Sep 15, 2008
Captured:IMO:9340740Hits:590
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
at Castellón 04-08-2008

GT: 1653
Year: 2007
LOA: 67,10 mts
Flag: Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Adinda Izora
IMO:9340740
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525009078
Callsign:POTW
Former name(s):
- Sipan (Until 2012 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,653 tons
Summer DWT:1,650 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Dual class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ADINDA IZORA
© GORDON DALZELL
SIPAN
© Dragec
SIPAN
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Guest on Dec 22, 2009 14:05 (8 years ago)
owner atlanska plovidba dubrovnik
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 590 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!