ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SAVA LAKE - IMO 8719073

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:SAVA LAKEAdded:Sep 16, 2008
Captured:September 15, 2008IMO:8719073Hits:607
Location:Terneuzen, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Photo taken at Terneuzen (the Netherlands) on September 15, 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:San Porfyrios
IMO:8719073
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312614000
Callsign:V3UI5
Former name(s):
- Sava Lake (Until 2014 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,030 tons
Summer DWT:3,050 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:5.4 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
Last known position:
41°2’58.51” N, 11°15’47.78” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.8kts, 265° (265°)
Destination:
Location:Tn Sus
Arrival:2nd May 2018
18:00:12 UTC
Last update:
1 day 4 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 May 2nd, 18:00:12 UTCTn Sus
2018 April 24th, 12:00:04 UTCIt Png
2018 April 22nd, 12:00:13 UTCIt Aoi
2018 April 21st, 10:00:53 UTCIt Trs
2018 March 31st, 12:00:03 UTCGaeta It
2018 March 19th, 14:00:01 UTCHr Spu
2018 February 18th, 20:00:27 UTCIt Cat
2018 January 17th, 16:00:56 UTCAncona
2018 January 16th, 23:30:53 UTCTrieste
2018 January 8th, 18:00:29 UTCAg Nikolaos
More Of This Ship
San Porfyrios
© Frank Behrends
San Porfyrios
© Frank Behrends
SAN PORFYRIOS
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 607 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!