ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

THARINEE NAREE - IMO 9106742

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:THARINEE NAREEAdded:Sep 16, 2008
Captured:September 16, 2008IMO:9106742Hits:452
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Photo taken at Westdorpe (the Netherlands) on September 16, 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Tharinee Naree
IMO:9106742
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567038000
Callsign:HSPG2
Former name(s):
- Cynthia Pioneer (Until 1997 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:14,431 tons
Summer DWT:23,724 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
THARINEE NAREE
© Pedro Amaral
THARINEE NAREE
© Pedro Amaral
THARINEE NAREE
© Pedro Amaral
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 452 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!