ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Soli - IMO 7600079

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Federico Bolognini [View profile]Title:SoliAdded:Dec 15, 2007
Captured:IMO:7600079Hits:800
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Genova 08.12.04
Vessel Identification
Name:Haci Fatma Sari
IMO:7600079
Former name(s):
- Soli (Until 2007 Jan)
- Merhaba 1 (Until 2002 Mar)
- Ata K (Until 2000 Jul)
- S´hib (Until 1999 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:10,276 tons
Summer DWT:16,104 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
S\'Hib
© simonwp
HACI FATMA SARI
© Frafo
S\'Hib
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 800 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!