ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Patty - IMO 7602510

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:PattyAdded:Mar 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:7602510Hits:757
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Patty. Build 1976 grt 11590
PATTY SHIPPING Schnaittenbach GERMANY
Amsterdam Noordzeekanaal
Vessel Identification
Name:Pat 1
IMO:7602510
Former name(s):
- Patty (Until 2008 Dec)
- Sunny Wealth (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:11,590 tons
Summer DWT:17,981 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Patty
© Frits Olinga
Patty
© Frits Olinga
Patty
© Michael Neidig
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 757 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!