ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Regina - IMO 8716186

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:last [View profile]Title:ReginaAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:8716186Hits:546
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
regina str.of dover ,26-05-2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Papalolo
IMO:8716186
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671419000
Callsign:5VCK8
Former name(s):
- Regina (Until 2013 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Gross tonnage:1,731 tons
Summer DWT:2,500 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Regina
© Pilot Frans
Regina
© Pilot Frans
REGINA
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 546 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!