ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HARRIETTE N - IMO 7723857

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:HARRIETTE NAdded:Jun 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:7723857Hits:642
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Istanbul 3.6.2005
IMO No: 7723857
ex Cantarell
Vessel Identification
Name:Harriette N
IMO:7723857
Former name(s):
- Cantarell (Until 2000 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:34,684 tons
Summer DWT:43,481 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HARRIETTE N
© peter j. fitzpatrick
CANTARELL
© Ken Lubi
HARRIETTE N
© Daniel Ferro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 642 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!