Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ERRADALE - IMO 9041033

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:ERRADALEAdded:Mar 21, 2008
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Istanbul 3.6.2005
IMO No: 9041033
Vessel Identification
Name:Erradale Star
Former name(s):
- Erradale (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:82,701 tons
Summer DWT:163,554 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© har
© har
© Cornelia Klier
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 550 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!