ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MICHEL - IMO 9166534

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jochen Wegener [View profile]Title:MICHELAdded:Jun 19, 2005
Captured:IMO:9166534Hits:374
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
18.05.04Hamburg. Built 1998 Zamakona/Bilbao L 29,99 B 11,0 D 2,79 BRZ 333 bollard pull 51t Engine 2x KruppMAK 8 M 20 3040 kw 12 ktn
Vessel Identification
Name:Tak 7
IMO:9166534
MMSI:277461000
Callsign:LYQN
Former name(s):
- Michel (Until 2011 Aug 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:333 tons
Summer DWT:156 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1998
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TAK 7
© 3SX
TAK 7
© 3SX
TAK 7
© 3SX
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 374 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!