ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANTON GUBARYEV - IMO 7436624

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:ANTON GUBARYEVAdded:Jun 20, 2005
Captured:IMO:7436624Hits:573
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
ANTON GUBARYEV RIVER SCHELDT AUG 1987
Vessel Identification
Name:Reef Pemba
IMO:7436624
Former name(s):
- Sunsea (Until 1996 Nov)
- Timarchos (Until 1995 Nov)
- Talsi (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,136 tons
Summer DWT:2,180 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANTON GUBAREV
© pieter melissen
Talsi
© Frits Olinga
ANTON GUBARYEV
© BRIAN FISHER
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 573 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!