ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MIKHAIL STENKO - IMO 7509627

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:MIKHAIL STENKOAdded:Nov 22, 2008
Captured:IMO:7509627Hits:905
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
MIKHAIL STENKO RIVER SCHELDT AUG 1990
Vessel Identification
Name:Mikhail Stenko
IMO:7509627
Former name(s):
- Sea Mirage (Until 2003 Oct)
- Mikhail Stenko (Until 2001)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,641 tons
Summer DWT:8,540 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MIKHAIL STENKO
© Emmanuel.L
MIKHAIL STENKO
© Rogério Cordeiro
MIKHAIL STENKO
© Rogério Cordeiro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 905 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!