ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CONDOR - IMO 8871182

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Harma Sins [View profile]Title:CONDORAdded:Jun 09, 2005
Captured:IMO:8871182Hits:325
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
Rotterdam op 21.6.2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Condor
IMO:8871182
Flag:Netherlands
ENI no.:03011564
Former name(s):
- Gulf Formula (Until 2007 May)
- Calendula 14 (Until 2003 Oct)
- Jan Kruijff (Until 1955)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Summer DWT:876 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Den Helder
Build year:1955
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CONDOR
© seaweasel
CONDOR
© Vladimir Knyaz
CONDOR
© Harma Sins
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 325 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!