ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hans Lehmann - IMO 7724019

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Hans LehmannAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7724019Hits:802
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At Hook of Holland, for Rotterdam.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ivan Bobrov
IMO:7724019
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273333020
Callsign:UBKF2
Former name(s):
- Hans Lehmann (Until 2007 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,359 tons
Summer DWT:3,182 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Arkhangelsk
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ABO ALYSSA
© Nektarios Papadakis
ABO ALYSSA
© Nektarios Papadakis
ABO ALYSSA
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 802 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!