ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SAVA LAKE - IMO 8719073

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:SAVA LAKEAdded:Oct 24, 2008
Captured:IMO:8719073Hits:663
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At Hook of Holland, for sea.
Vessel Identification
Name:San Porfyrios
IMO:8719073
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312614000
Callsign:V3UI5
Former name(s):
- Sava Lake (Until 2014 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,030 tons
Summer DWT:3,050 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:3.6 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
Last known position:
38°20’29.54” N, 22°39’31.27” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
6.1kts, 16° (54°)
Destination:
Location:Orders
Arrival:5th Dec 2017
11:00:53 UTC
Last update:
4 days 17 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 5th, 11:00:53 UTCIt Trs
2017 November 30th, 02:00:32 UTCGr St Nicolas
2017 November 19th, 13:00:27 UTCEg Aly
2017 November 11th, 09:00:42 UTCSi Kop
2017 November 9th, 10:00:59 UTCIt.angona
2017 November 7th, 03:00:50 UTCTrieste
2017 November 7th, 03:00:49 UTCIt Aoi
2017 November 7th, 03:00:45 UTCIt Trs
2017 October 22nd, 06:00:38 UTCGr Pir
2017 October 15th, 22:30:59 UTCIt Crv
More Of This Ship
SAN PORFYRIOS
© Emmanuel.L
SAN PORFYRIOS
© Giwrgos Mertis
SAN PORFYRIOS
© Giwrgos Mertis
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 663 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!