ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Bianco Zealand - IMO 9082908

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Lopes [View profile]Title:Bianco ZealandAdded:Jun 23, 2005
Captured:IMO:9082908Hits:1,422
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
M/V Bianco Zealand - Santos 05.06.05
Vessel Identification
Name:Bianco Zealand
IMO:9082908
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355742000
Callsign:3FET4
Former name(s):
- Western Viking (Until 2003 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:27,011 tons
Summer DWT:46,637 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Western Viking
© Tomislav Raymondi
Western Viking
© Tomislav Raymondi
Western Viking
© Tomislav Raymondi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,422 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!