ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Janne Wehr - IMO 7361635

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Janne WehrAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7361635Hits:1,602
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At Calandcanal, for sea.
Vessel Identification
Name:Deniz
IMO:7361635
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182216
Callsign:ERVP
Former name(s):
- Arda K (Until 2014 Aug)
- Roland Nikola (Until 2011 Dec)
- Anja (Until 2011 Sep)
- Thames Star (Until 2001 Aug)
- Janne Wehr (Until 1995)
- Containerships I (Until 1987)
- Janne Wehr (Until 1985)
- Roxane Kersten (Until 1981)
- Janne Wehr (Until 1980)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,952 tons
Summer DWT:4,020 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Anja
© Adrian Ford
deniz
© babür halulu
deniz
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,602 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!