ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AMARYLLIS - IMO 9430791

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rusan Topkara [View profile]Title:AMARYLLISAdded:Oct 31, 2008
Captured:IMO:9430791Hits:740
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul Anchorage area B 29.10.2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Celik 1
IMO:9430791
Flag:Malta
MMSI:249114000
Callsign:9HKY9
Former name(s):
- Amaryllis (Until 2011 Mar)
- Hang Chang 13 (Until 2007 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,284 tons
Summer DWT:7,702 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CELIK I
© Zoka
CELIK I
© Sorin Tițu
CELIK I
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 740 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!