ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

OLEKSIY DIDKIVSKYY - IMO 9245316

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:OLEKSIY DIDKIVSKYYAdded:Nov 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:9245316Hits:609
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
In Tenerife, Spain
Flag: Ukrania
CS: URWO
GT: 2842 tons
Year of build: 2005.
Vessel Identification
Name:Parmis
IMO:9245316
Flag:Iran
MMSI:422875000
Callsign:EPAF5
Former name(s):
- Iran Baran (Until 2011 Mar)
- Pardis (Until 2009 Sep)
- Oleksiy Didkivskyy (Until 2009 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,842 tons
Summer DWT:3,839 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bandar Anzali
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:2005
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
OLEKSIY DIDKIVSKYY
© Marius Esman
OLEKSIY DIDKIVSKYY
© Marius Esman
PARMIS
© Askar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 609 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!