ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Res Nova BR7 - IMO 8432340

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Perdok [View profile]Title:Res Nova BR7Added:Nov 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8432340Hits:602
Photo Category: Near-shore fishing vessels
Description:
23-4-06 in Lauwersoog

19,96 x 5,80 x 2,60 GT 69
built in 2003 in Poland
finished by Schpsw. Welgelegen, Lauwersoog
callsign: PBKX
power: 300 hp., 221 kw.
Vessel Identification
Name:Immanuel
IMO:8432340
MMSI:245234000
Callsign:PHAI
Former name(s):
- Res Nova (Until 2009)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fishing Vessel
Gross tonnage:86 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IMMANUEL GO33
© Pilot Frans
IMMANUEL GO33
© Pilot Frans
IMMANUEL GO33
© mattlb
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 602 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!