ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CIVRA - IMO 9212773

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:CIVRAAdded:Nov 03, 2008
Captured:IMO:9212773Hits:638
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 07.06.08
Vessel Identification
Name:Sea Music
IMO:9212773
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214181902
Callsign:ERSB
Former name(s):
- Achment (Until 2012 Aug)
- Civra (Until 2011 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,392 tons
Summer DWT:8,382 tons
Length:116 m
Beam:17 m
Draught:6.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Global Marine Bureau
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°1’49.51” N, 10°2’33.91” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
0kts, 0°
Destination:
Location:Itmdc
Arrival:13th Jul 2018
12:00:01 UTC
Last update:
50 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 13th, 12:00:01 UTCItmdc
2018 June 16th, 12:00:51 UTCEssvq
2018 March 22nd, 12:00:48 UTCEg Psd
2018 March 14th, 08:00:47 UTCIt Mdc
2018 February 10th, 18:00:54 UTCValetta
2018 January 11th, 12:00:28 UTCItolb
2018 January 1st, 20:30:30 UTCGenoa
2017 May 12th, 08:00:16 UTCHome
2017 March 25th, 09:00:30 UTCTripoli
2016 November 6th, 09:00:00 UTCOrder
More Of This Ship
SEA MUSIC
© Tomasello Letterio
SEA MUSIC
© bassel kaddourah
SEA MUSIC
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 638 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!