ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MARWAN H - IMO 7735044

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:MAHMOUD SHD [View profile]Title:MARWAN HAdded:Nov 04, 2008
Captured:IMO:7735044Hits:697
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
at tartous 24-10-08
Vessel Identification
Name:Marwan H
IMO:7735044
Former name(s):
- Ekaterina A. (Until 2004 Feb)
- Floresti (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,981 tons
Summer DWT:8,750 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Marwan H
© Andrey Jakimenko
MARWAN H
© Dmitry Rostopshin
MARWAN H
© MAHMOUD SHD
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 697 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!