ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KIANA - IMO 7735032

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:seawolf [View profile]Title:KIANAAdded:Jun 24, 2005
Captured:IMO:7735032Hits:460
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
GENOVA
Vessel Identification
Name:Kiana
IMO:7735032
Former name(s):
- Feldioara (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,030 tons
Summer DWT:8,750 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FELDIOARA
© Joerg Seyler
KIANA
© Marius Esman
KIANA
© Marius Esman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 460 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!