ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MYKOLA BOBROVNYKOV - IMO 9281487

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:MYKOLA BOBROVNYKOVAdded:Nov 05, 2008
Captured:IMO:9281487Hits:661
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
SAINT-NAZAIRE Harbour (France) 04-11-2008
Built:2005 L.127,30 GT:5197 DWT:6315
Flag: Ukraine
Vessel Identification
Name:Mykola Bobrovnykov
IMO:9281487
Flag:Malta
MMSI:215741000
Callsign:9HA2193
Former name(s):
- Bug 1 (Until 2005 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,197 tons
Summer DWT:6,315 tons
Length:127 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:4.4 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°2’0.97” N, 36°28’52.45” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.9kts, 187° (185°)
Destination:
Location:Bg Boj
Arrival:25th May 2018
08:00:17 UTC
Last update:
3 days 14 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 November 4th, 18:00:54 UTCBandirma
2018 May 7th, 08:00:32 UTCTr Bdm
2018 February 21st, 08:00:24 UTCRota Port
2018 February 10th, 12:00:21 UTCYeisk
2018 January 10th, 18:00:21 UTCTemryuk
2017 December 31st, 18:00:24 UTCSamsun
2017 December 27th, 08:00:35 UTCYeisk
2017 December 16th, 11:00:32 UTCMartas
2017 December 3rd, 11:00:49 UTCTaganrog
2017 November 26th, 08:00:47 UTCMartas
More Of This Ship
SILVER LION
© evgenii 10
SILVER LION
© Dragec
SILVER LION
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 661 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!