ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EFSTATHIOS - IMO 7503867

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:EFSTATHIOSAdded:Nov 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:7503867Hits:732
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 05.06.08
Vessel Identification
Name:Efstathios
IMO:7503867
Former name(s):
- Lok Pratima (Until 2007 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:15,952 tons
Summer DWT:26,872 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EFSTATHIOS
© Ivan Meshkov
EFSTATHIOS
© Captain Ted
EFSTATHIOS
© Captain Ted
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 732 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!